0
0
0
s2smodern

D&D Contracting, 1114 N 24t St, 59101, 241-6376, Daniel Burwell/David Moorse, general contractors

Carrie’s Massage Therapy, 928 Broadwater – Ste 204, 59101, 702-0737, Carrie Wissenbach, service

Ideal Cleaning Services, 1212 1st St W, 59101, 861-0185, Sydney Cysewski, service

Exterior Expressions, 4900 Hayes Rd, Shepherd 59079, 861-8695, Stacey Rosman, general contractors

Pawn Fathers, 1235 Grand Ave, 59102, 478-9295, Jessica Adams, retail sales

B&B Medical Billing LLC, 2675 Overland Ave E, 59102, 690-3562, Nancy Benner, service

General Lawn & Garden Maintenance, 208 Terry Ave, 59101, 690-0378, Tim Castro, service

Alpine Tree & Lawn, 12404 Buffalo Trl, Broadview 59015, 861-1960, Rodney Williams, service

Billings Best Handyman Services, 208 Broadwater Ave #3, 59101, 598-0994, Nathan Napolitane, general contractors

Valley Financial Credit Union, 2955 Grand Ave, 59102, 656-9100, Darla Card, bank/loan agencies

Ideal Dents, 4522 Luz Ave, 59101, 839-3353, Nicholas Gabel, service

Smith Flooring, 1127 Reece Dr, 59105, 672-2325, Tyler Levi Smith, service

Happy Home Early Learning Center, 17 14th St W, 59102, 876-1932, Sheanna Reiser, service

Kyle Construction LLC, 4921 Hwy 85, Williston ND 58801, 701-609-7900, Kari Everett, general contractors

Yellowstone Valley Food Hub, 220 S 27 St – Ste A, 59101, 606-8236, Brittany Moreland (Mgr), service

Working for Red, 115 Adams St, 59101, 855-0607, Mike Mallory, general contractors

Elevation Church Billings Inc., 711 4th Ave N, 59101, 661-1689, Michael Wall, service

Bickham Savory Bites, 825 Avenue C #1, 59102, 696-8393, Jessica & Justin Bickham, restaurants

Eric Ireton, 305 Dani St, 59101, 200-0103, Eric Ireton, general contractors

Big Phish, 1133 Minuteman St, 59105, 450-0777, Brian Markwald, general contractors

2H Cleaning LLC, 915 2nd Ave N, 59101, 259-7071, Allan Ness, service

Angie’s Itty Bitty Bake Shop LLC, 452 Woodman Dr, Belgrade 59714, 599-6176, Angela Levang, restaurants

Levels Training Centre LLC, 523 S 29 St, 59101, 670-2557, Bradley & Chandra Hanson, service

Twisted Diesel, 5210 Danford Dr, 59106, 534-4067, Dallas Green/Jesse Koch, service

My Yards, 7611 Lewis Ave, 59101, 200-3241, Tana Tilton, service

Off the Ground, 1703 Canary Ave, 59101, 647-4729, Roger Kline, service

Gallogly Construction, 828 Westgate Dr, 59101, 384-8233, Brenden Gallogly, general contractors

Big Country Contractor, 2619 Tulane Dr, 59106, 208-3512, Angie Robinson, service

Lorenz Construction, 2050 Broadwater Ave Ste B, 59102, 591-1850, Rod Lorenz, general contractors

O’Neil Company Inc, 808 53 St East, Williston ND 58801, 701-371-5881, Maria Gilgore

Centimentality, 2855 Belvedere Dr, 59102, 371-5881, Julie Green, retail sales

DL Truckload Sales LLC, 1033 S 29 St W Ste C, 59102, 534-3753, Laura Lambrecht/David Strecker, wholesale

Independence Construction Co of VA, 301 Cleveland Pl, Ste 103, Virginia Beach, VA 23462, 757-490-1500, Carrie Watkins, general contractors

Prestige Construction Inc, 630 Logan Ln, 59105, 697-0617, Rick Hunter, general contractors

Sprinkler Experts, 7160 Lakeshore Dr, 59106, 690-4712, Torin Martin, service

Nailed It Builders LLC, 558 Killarney St, 59105, 855-7913, Justin Longtime, general contractors

3 Braids Exterior, 3007 9th Ave S, 59101, 598-5719, Barry Hogan, general contractors

MC Maintenance, 212 Lewis, 59101, 855-66335, Michael Clark, service

Candi’s Artsy Fartsy, 1780 Shiloh Rd, 59106, 208-1865, Candace Adams, service

Zany Crayons, Montana Family Creations, 59102, 697-2277, Juanita Harman-Roach, retail sales

One Sky Home Inspections, 1124 Avenue F, 59102, 697-2276, Damon Roach, service

Big Fat Lunchbox LLX, 148 Countryman Dr, Columbus 59019, 794-1986, Milo Solomon, restaurants

Generation Creations, 1334 Tappadero Trail, 59101, 787-3812, Kalli Eaves, retail sales

Good For You Tattoo, 721 Grand Ave, 59101, 702-1393, Ryan Rogers, service

Magic City Carpets LLC, 107 N Broadway 3G, 59101, 208-2690, Aaron Russell, service

Bell Concrete Construction, 2010 Clark Ave, 59102, 598-3171, Doyle Bell, general contractors

The Ride Cyclery, 516 N 32nd St, 59101, 272-2233, Sam Mather, service

HG Designs, 1529 Wind River Ln, 59101, 697-4321, Catherine Hanser, general contractors

LJ Roofing & Construction, 416 11th St W, 59102, 697-1252, Tina Dvorak, general contractors

Construction and Design by Northwest, 1619 Hawthorne Ln, 59105, 876-3488, William Nace, general contractors

American Handyman Service LLC, 3892 Vista View Cir, 59101, 855-4960, Dennis Goldhammer, general contractors

BWE Delivered Inc, 2822 S Pompeys Rd, Pompeys Pillar 59064, 812-2991, Benjamin Edelman, service

XM Seamless Rain Gutters, 714 Bender Cir, 59105, 281-2111, Grace Shaw, service

A+ Rain Gutter Home Improvements, 1517 Robson Ln, Huntley, 59037, 839-8082, Charles Wallette, general contractors

Closin The Gap Construction LLC, 4901 Country View Dr, 59105, 794-4690, Cody Jackson, general contractors

Summit Inspections, 1131 N 25th St, 59101, 927-7906, Esteban Mascarena, service

J&J Construction, 1743 Ave F, 59102, 697-1494, Jesse Sanchez, general contractors

Deuce’s Irrigation & Landscaping, 2030 Parkhill Dr, 59102, 690-4009, Mike Dahlquist, service

Thor General Contracting, 507 East 5th St, Laurel 59044, 855-8550, Brandon Lamb, general contractors

Perfection Painting & Refinishing, 1048 N 23 St #1, 59101, 200-4912, Joel Belmarez, service

Colin Nygaard, 705 N 15th St, 59101, 850-1800, Colin Nygaard, service

Ed’s Plumbing, 4168 Bruce Ave, 59101, 656-3514, Thomas Staycliff, plumbing contractor

Holiday Station Store #470, 1212 Mullowney Ln, 59101, Rocky Mtn Oil LLC, service station

MDJ Construction LLC, 1212 O’Malley Dr, 59102, 509-724-8828, Michael Jones, general contractors

Reliable A-Wall, 1612 Cook Ave, 59102, 697-7598, Andrea Sattler, general contractors

TJ Electric Inc, 105 Riverway Rd, Belgrade 59714, 586-7731, Tom Jacobs/Lydia Edgar, electrical contractors

Divine Growth, 2508 Miles Ave, 59102, 690-2906, Rebecka Perfitt, service

Kindered Stone LLC, 8825 Lipp Rd, 59106, 208-2478, Jeffery Sheridan, service

Big Sky CarWash, 4024 1st Ave S, 59101, 259-7020, Mark Morehead, service

Nolte Enterprises, 120 Wyoming Ave, 59101, 697-8692, William Nolte, service

2E Enterprises, 206 N 18 St #4, 59101, 671-0569, Matt Toohey, service

Redgrave Education LLC, 39138 Hwy 314, Busby 59016, 647-1984, Crystal Redgrave, service

Scheiner Commercial Group Inc, 18965 Camp Road Ste A-1, Monument CO 80132, 719-487-1600, Joseph Scheiner, service

Anthony & Elisha Rieke’s Courier Service, 1635 Elaine St, 59105, 927-6439, Anthony Rieke, service

Jacque Seaman, 1660 Country Manor Blvd #1088, 59102, 541-515-1099, Jacque Seaman, service

Warden’s Legacy Casino, 1403 Main St, 59105, 248-4336, Josh Benson, liquor license

Buffalo Palace Casino, 1411 Main St Ste A, 59105, 248-8728, Josh Benson, beer license

Roger Knight, 422 Killarney St, 59105, 208-7200, Roger Knight, general contractors

Kendall Watterude Photography, 2440 Village Ln #207A, 59102, 623-0475, Kendall Watterud, service

Seth Garrett Construction, 1660 Country Manor Blvd #108B, 59102, 208-4914, Seth Gairret, general contractors

Beyond the Pail Painting LLC, 132 Burlington Ave, 59101, 591-6430, Cynthia Butler, service

Redneck Pizza, 3911 Central Ave Ste 2, 59102, 534-3495, Thomas Barton, restaurant,

AR Junkert Construction Inc, 3068 Hunters Ridge Loop, 59102, 208-7707, August Junkert, general contractors

Stanley Steemer, 2625 Overland Ave Unit D, 59102, 248-5200, Burhans Travis, service

Buchanan Paint Services, 43 Alderson Ave, 59101, Chas Buchanan, service

Mulligan Mobile, 1413 Charles Ave, Worland WY 82401, 307-431-4305, Stephen Harris, service

Iron Eagle Property Inspections LLC, 228 Terry Ave, 59101, 702-4999, Shane Dee Fergusson, service

The Shop, 501 Daniel St, 59101, 855-6922, Joseph Anthony/Cody Kalley, auto business

AV Construction Inc, 476 Cayuse trail, Bozeman 59718, 579-1672, Mike Albrecht, general contractors

B Squared, 73 Vista Dr, 672-8216, Aaron Blessing, service

Zuhaus Construction LLC, 4448 Robbie Ln, 59108, 606-0205, Jake Neinaber, general contractors

PayByPhone technologies Inc, Ste 403, 1168 Hamilton St, Vancouver V6B2s2, 877-610-2054, Maragert Clay, service

Johnson’s Fine Carpentry and Building, 420 Pennsylvania Ave, Laurel 59044, 696-4202, Darrell Johnson, general contractors

Chris Wilcox Construction and Property Management, 531 Crawford Dr, 59102, 591-0389, Chris Wilcox, general contractors

Rollin Ritos, 1228 Benjamin Blvd, 59105, 702-0929, Khanthaly Keutla, restaurants

Badlands Software LLC, 3737 Rimrock Rd, 59102, 939-2825, Jason Unruh, service

A Plus Janitorial, 3028 S 53 @ #2, 59106, 591-1527, Tim Frank, services

Trey Haunt, 4330 Palisades Park Dr, 59106, 307-752-8420, Hunter Trahan, retail sales

Daybreak Digital Marketing LLC, 206 Hallowell Ln, 59101, 850-9975, Risa Muenchsdorfer, service

Backcountry Onsite Repair, 47 Prince of Wales Dr, 59105, 670-3130, Eric Rush, service

Just Like That Fashion, 540 1/2 Howard Ave, 59101, 698-2071, Mario Pachero Jr, service

Scaffold Training 101, 1503 Rosebud Ln, 672-9388, Leonard Cochran. service

Mario’s Lawn Care and Snow removal, 420 Jackson St, 59101, 698-2071

Bones Concrete, 1550 Country Manor Blvd, Apt #105A, 59102, 855-3057, Reuben Bonner, general contractors

Bear Family ties, 325 16th St W, 59102, 696-5288, Bonnie Bear Don’t Walk, service

Lakehouse Dip LLC, 889 Solita Dr, 59105, 672-5009, Elizabeth & Karsten Sikveland, retail sales