0
0
0
s2smodern

KJL Design, 705 Yellowstone Ave, 59101, 861-6904, Lynn Gardipee, retail sales

Kirst Process Equipment, 2550 Enterprise Ave, 59102, 656-9570, Bray Sales Inc, misc

Grumpy Monkey Productions, 3098 W Copper Ridge Loop, 59106, 794-5957, Christopher Fowler, service

Tangjai Thai Massage, 805 24th St W, Ste 8G, 661-9999, Jarassri Tangjai, service

Behind the Bouquet, 82 Mountain View Blvd, 59101, 719-252-7357, Amy Kugler, service

C and M Builders and Contracting, 2602 Yellowstone Ave, 59102, 347-668-2191, Chad Schleining, general contractors

4 MT Homes Inc, 1207 Watson Peak Rd, 59105, 591-4895, Wallace Schmitt, general contractors

MT Glamping Events, 2403 Golden Blvd, 59102, Meahgen & Tyler Gross, service

Peter Stone Construction, 5353 Midland Rd #111, 59101, 956-688-0066, Christian Gomez, general contractors

Poochz B&B, 644 56th St W, 59106, 534-2400, Marge Hall, service

Perky Pawz Pet Services, 644 56th St W, 59106, 850-4226, Charles Hall, service

Stellar Restoration Services LLC, 10497 Town and Country Way Ste 930, Houston TX 77024, 800-731-1804, Michael De La Mora, roofing contractors

Abacus Paving LLC, 12555 Andrew Ln, Molt, 59057, 290-9812, service

Stronghand Construction LLC, 4646 Lux Ave, 59101, 855-1334, Dennis Limberhand, general contractors

WCEC Inc, 455 Moore Ln #2, 59101, 252-3022, Bryce Pewonka, service

Exquisite Exteriors, 1742 Bitterroot Dr, 59105, 206-218-2102, Brian Wilson, general contractors

Hanson Construction & Finishing, 921 Lake Elmo, 59105, 544-4920, William Hanson, general contractors

Anzures Construct ion, 2206 ½ Lewis Ave, 59102, 852-0866, general contractors

Premo Con, 1943 Main St Ste 3, 59105, 493-7120, Chad Premo, general contractors

Duck Construction, 140 Stillwater Ln Apt B, 59105, 591-0812, Bryce Barnhart, general contractors

SOS Construction, 2022 Hickory #8, 59101, 591-4786, Peroy Prewitt, general contractors

Tomorrow’s Clean Up Construction, 921 Lake Elmo Dr, 59105, 647-8333, Tomorrow Blue Lamere, service

Matt Merrill Construction, 741 Conway St, 59105, 855-1777, Matthew Merrill, general contractors

Barsness Contracting, 545 Milton rd, 59105, 671-2288, Jediah Barsness, general contractors

Big Sky Boundaries, 905 Kelly Circle, Shepherd 59079, 696-7571, Dillon Ness, general contractors

Handyman & Tree Trim, 4015 T Bar J Way, 59101, 850-768-1641, Ronnie Lovell, service

M&M Drywall Finishing LLC, 1911 Chickadee Circle, 59105, 647-3577, Matthew Morrison, service

Miss GiGi’s Sweets LLP, 2401 2nd Ave N, 59101, 647-9363, Angela Allen/Brandon Miller, restaurants

Yellowstone Tape & Texture, 392 Stonegate Circle, 855-6549, Daniel Hein, service

Greary Design and Solutions, 2115 Eldorado Dr, 59102, 876-1024, Bill Geary, service

McCreary’s Painting Solutions, 123 Avenue C, 59101, 670-3775, John McCreary, service

Castle Mountain Solutions, 1351 Quartz Place, 59105, 534-8471, Kenneth & Shyla Kniefel, service

Infinity Home Health, 1115 Kenneth St, 59105, 861-2090, Coleen Benjamin, service

406 Exterior Design, 544 Crawford Dr, 59102, 792-9012, Jarrett Tucker, general contractors

Premiere Pools and Spas, 820 Arlington Dr #28, 59101, Nathan Lose, general contractors

Lucky’s Lawn Care LLC, 1425 Oklahoma Star Trail W, 59105, 670-2287, Mike Carle, service

Precision Balancing, 322 Orchard Ln, 59101, 696-3495, Duane Branger, service

Frog Fanny, 1943 Main St, 59105, 672-0869, Jason Clemmer, service

Wilson Dunham Custom Auto & Truck Repair, 2511 1st Ave S, 59101, 702-1098, Richard Miller, service

Core Exteriors, 22043 Industrial Blvd Ste 1, Rogers MN 55374, 612-865-2673, Branden Hubbard, general contractors

Katwalk Grooming, 1571 Mullowney Ln, 59101, 307-751-9215, Katie Walker, service

Holly, 279 Waterton Way, 59102, 690-1549, Holly King, service

Trailhead Pet Services, 10 Foothill Rd, Roundup 59072, 218-1573, Mary Phillips, services

Montana Quality Contracting LLC, 3537 Mitzi Dr, 59101, 539-1205, John Minow,  general contractors

Genoa Healthcare LLC, 3737 Grand Ave Ste 6 Room P, 59102, 545-4571, Specialized Pharmaceuticals, retail sales

Numotion, 145 Regal St Unit 4, 59101, United Seating and Mobility LLC, 314-447-7714, retail sales

Assistance Solutions LLC, 634 Bazaar Exchange, 59105, 702-6534, Jose Chavez, service

Michael P Healy, 1090 Babcock Blvd, 59105, 606-2551, Michael Healy, general contractors

Terra Firma Earthworks, 3108 Conestoga Way, 59105, 698-5210, Dave Banderob, service

Valley Screens, 1403 Valley Dr, 223-6842, Laurel 59044, Craig Fisch, service

Regis Salon #2600, 300 S 24th St W, 59102, 656-6466, Regis Corp, cosmetology

Tools Electric and Mobile, 416 Terry Ave, 59101, 200-2289, John Vandersloot, electrical contractors

Nailed It Construction, 1168 Minuteman St, 59105, 697-2950, Jason Gallus, general contractors

Plankwalker Siding, 1318 Cheryl St, 59105, 371-6782, Christopher Garrison, service

Pak, 2039 Pryor Ln, 59102, 850-1753, Patrick Austin, general contractors

Big Sky Hospitality, LLC, 4045 Backwoods Dr, 59106, Trevor Haar, 697-1770, retail sales

Epic Builders LLC, 8075 Jellison Rd, Laurel 59044, 696-4960, Robert Cockeram, general contractors

Ronald Shaw, 1327 Hardrock Ln, 59105, 909-461-9883, Ronald Shaw, service

Barta Contracting, 5205 Vintage Ln, 59106, 861-8737, Thomas Barta, general contractors

Gutter Pros LLC, 1145 Grand Ave, 59102, 868-2883, James Sanchez, service

Superior Virtual Support, 1339 Sierra Granda Blvd, 59105, 906-458-6543, Jackelyn Strange, service

Scott’s Mobile Welding LLC, 305 Sugar Ave, 59101, 839-9076, Scott Clark, service

Gordon Construction, 6045 Linck Circle, Shepherd 59079, 694-7272, Robert Gordon, general contractors

Big Sky Cookies, 2461 Applewood Ave, 59102, 696-5678, Jennifer Chapman, retail sales

Ramona’s Cleaning Service, 13 E Almadin Ln, 59105, 698-3661, Ramona Trouchon, service

A-Team Contracting, 350 S Billings Blvd Ste C, 59101, 252-4336, Matthew Lee, general contractors

Rollies Saddle Repair, 2913 3rd Ave N, 59101, 690-9967, Rolland Berry, retail sales

Noodle House Inc, 2325 Central Ave, 59102, 371-5561, Jason Foley, restaurants

CNJ Distributing Corp, 711 15th St W, 59102, 248-8728, George Frank, Liquor License

LMS Fine Art, 1100 Ginger Ave, 59105, 534-0660, Lynn Shield, retail sales

The Cleen Up Crew LLC, 1814 Monad Rd, 59102, 598-1628, Matt Moler, service

Freeform Productions, 114 ½ Pricket Ln, 59101, 694-1263, Marcus Herzog, service

Creative Nails & Spa LLC, 710 Main St Ste 200, 59105, 605-209-1079, Katelyn Dang, service

Sweet Haven, 1577 Mullowney Ln, 59101, 320-0662, Janna & Tracy Ostermiller, restaurants

Extreme Clean, 707 Bender Rd, 59101, 860-1646, Matthew Koehn, service

Richard’s Delivery, 3365 Winchell Ln, 59102, 927-6251, Richard Colgrove, service

Back In Time Antique Clock Repair, 421Mervin St, 59102, 661-7216, Mark Becker, service

Jiffy K9, 1919 Sunrise Ave, 59101, 781-715-4906, Joseph Nigro IV, service

Ever-green Construction and Roofing LLC, 375 Skyway Blvd, Belgrade 59714, 548-7508, Michael Palmer, general contractors

Grady’s Upholstery and Trim, 1334 Mading Dr, 59105, 670-1552, Grady McClain, service

Mountain Motors LLC, 19 S 28th St, 59101, 702-1123, Bill McRae, auto business

Camps Lawn Care, 2303 Henesta Dr, 59102, 697-7787, Adam Camp, service

Todd Rosin Construction, 2020 Clark Ave, 59102, 656-6533, Todd Rosin, general contractors

Mr Heating & Cooling LLC, 1160 Maxer Dr, 861-4287, Micah Reinhardt, service

Cheyenne Siding & Exteriors, 1243 Cody Dr, 59105, 561-8125, Kenneth Harris, service

Busted Knuckle Towing & Repair, 1029 Lake Elmo Dr Unit 10, 59105, 647-5668, Thomas Barnes, service

JP Enterprises of MT, 902 Rosebud Ln, 59101, 699-6953, Joe Prisbe, retail sales

Old School Body & Paint LLC, 1715 Montana Ave, 59101, 647-7237, Richard Perez, service

Jon Sholley, 1925 Legacy Ln, 59105, 839-8637, Jon Sholley, auto business

Epic Restoration, 1460 Elmhurst Circle S #3, Huntley 59079, 694-9670, Lawrence Pfeifer, service

Toth Construction and Remodeling, 861 Dreamers Loop, 59105, 371-3028, Steven Toth, general contractors

Holdup Solutions, 1015 ½ N 23rd St, 59101, Jonathon Crowder, retail sales